Online Table Show

July 2020

Click on the individual images for a pop up gallery view

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Cattleya mantiqueirae

Danielle Easton

1/3

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Cattleya purpurata f. carnea

Bill Gardiner

1/2

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Epidendrum radicans

Pearl Jenny Thomson

1/3

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Prosthechea cochleata

Tony Drayson

1/3

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Prosthechea cochleata var. cochleata

Zane Rappa

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Cattleya Hybrid

Bill Gardiner

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Cattleya Wendy Patterson

Terry Sealey

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Epicyclia Serena O'Neill

Arthur Atyeo

1/1

Class 04 - Cymbidium hybrid

Cymbidium Horsham 'D'

Terry Sealey

1/3

Class 04 - Cymbidium hybrid

Cymbidium Horsham 'E'

Terry Sealey

1/3

Class 04 - Cymbidium hybrid

Cymbidium Hybrid

Laurence Baghdadi

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium amabile

Colin Thorburn

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium chryseum

Danielle Easton

1/3

Class 05 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium lindleyi

David Webb

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium thyrsiflorum

Terry Sealey

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium tobaense

Diana Petrokaite

1/2

Class 06 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Gatton Sunray

Alex Scott

1/2

Class 06 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Love Memory 'Fizz'

Tony Drayson

1/3

Class 07 - Oncidiinae species

Oncidium laeve

Bob Dales

1/2

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Brassia Orange Delight

Arthur Atyeo

1/1

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Miltoniopsis Rousetaine

Bryan Adams

1/2

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Oncidium Gay Sunset

Bob Dales

1/2

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Oncidium alexandrae 'Big Boy' x Oncidium Sorel Point (1981)

Bill Gardiner

1/2

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Oncostele Catatante 'Pacific Sun Spots'

Zane Rappa

1/2

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum species

Paphiopedilum philippinense

David Webb

1/2

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum species

Paphiopedilum delenatii f. albinum

David Webb

1/2

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum species

Paphiopedilum lawrenceanum

David Webb

1/2

Class 11 - Phragmipedium species

Phragmipedium x richteri

David Martin

1/1

Class 13 - Phalaenopsis species

Phalaenopsis amabilis

David Martin

1/1

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Be Tris

Pearl Jenny Thomson

1/3

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Hybrid

Arthur Atyeo

1/1

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Hybrid

Pearl Jenny Thomson

1/4

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Hybrid

Claudine Baxter

1/1

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Hybrid

Pearl Jenny Thomson

1/3

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Hybrid

Laurence Baghdadi

1/4

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Angraecum arachnites

Mark & Beth Otway

1/1

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Angraecum compactum

Jean H Green

1/2

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Cleisostoma linearilobatum

Colin Thorburn

1/1

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Gastrochilus retrocallus

Marcin Kulinski

1/1

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Podangis dactyloceras

Marcin Kulinski

1/4

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Schoenorchis fragrans

Laurence Baghdadi

1/2

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Vanda falcata

Laurence Baghdadi

1/3

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Vanda falcata (Okinawa type)

Laurence Baghdadi

1/3

Class 16 - Vandeae hybrids

Vanda Blue Magic

Zane Rappa

1/3

Class 16 - Vandeae hybrids

Vanda Blue Magic

Pearl Jenny Thomson

1/4

Class 16 - Vandeae hybrids

Vanda Doctor Anek x Vanda Katsuulea

Guy Conners