Online Table Show

March 2021

Click on the individual images for a pop up gallery view

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Epidendrum centropetalum

Zane Rappa

1/3

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Epidendrum chachapoyarum

Bryan Adams

1/3

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Laelia rubescens

Tina Stagg

1/2

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Leptotes pohlitinocoi

Peter Manthorpe

1/4

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Cattleya Final Touch 'Lemon Chiffon'

Bryan Adams

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Cattleya Hybrid

Arthur Atyeo

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Cattleya Hybrid

Norma Burgess

1/4

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Cattlianthe Mine Gold

Tony Drayson

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Rhyncattleanthe Shinfong Little Sun

Bob Dales

1/2

Class 03 - Cymbidium species or hybrid

Cymbidium Chichester Joy

Terry Sealey

1/3

Class 03 - Cymbidium species or hybrid

Cymbidium Cliff Hutchings

Philip Barber

1/3

Class 03 - Cymbidium species or hybrid

Cymbidium Horsham 'Ananke'

Terry Sealey

1/3

Class 03 - Cymbidium species or hybrid

Cymbidium Mighty Son

Arthur Atyeo

1/2

Class 03 - Cymbidium species or hybrid

Cymbidium Snow Elf x Cymbidium Ave Maria

Terry Sealey

1/3

Class 03 - Cymbidium species or hybrid

Cymbidium Valley Oracle 'Kermit'

Terry Sealey

1/3

Class 04 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium kingianum var. album

Alan West

1/2

Class 04 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium lindleyi

David Webb

1/4

Class 04 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium pendulum

Kevin Stewart

1/3

Class 04 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium thyrsiflorum

Arthur Atyeo

1/2

Class 04 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium trantuanii

Kevin Stewart

1/3

Class 04 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium wardianum

Kevin Stewart

1/3

Class 04 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium x delicatum

Tina Stagg

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Berry

Tina Stagg

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Hilda Poxon

Norma Burgess

1/4

Class 05 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Hybrid

Kevin Stewart

1/3

Class 05 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Hybrid

Alan West

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Lady Colman

Kevin Stewart

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Milky Road

Arthur Atyeo

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Wave King

Tony Drayson

1/2

Class 06 - Oncidiinae species

Macroclinium christensonii

Peter Manthorpe

1/3

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilium San-Actaeus 'Doro'

Philip Barber

1/1

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Lady Isabel

David Webb

1/4

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Rosy Dawn

David Webb

1/2

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Sue Worth

David Webb

1/3

Class 10 - Phragmipedium species or hybrids

Phragmipedium Ainsworthii

Jean Green

1/3

Class 11 - Phalaenopsis species

Phalaenopsis pantherina

Zane Rappa

1/3

Class 12 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Brother Stripes

Stuart Meeson

1/3

Class 12 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Hybrid 1

Jacki Ellis

1/1

Class 12 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Hybrid 2

Jacki Ellis

1/2

Class 12 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Hybrid 3

Jacki Ellis

1/4

Class 13 - Vandeae species

Vanda barnesii

Peter Manthorpe

1/4

Class 14 - Vandeae hybrids

Vanda Blue Magic

Alan West