Online Table Show

November 2020

Click on the individual images for a pop up gallery view

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Cattleya pumila

Danielle Easton

1/2

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Guarianthe bowringiana

Bryan Adams

1/2

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Guarianthe bowringiana

Alex Scott

1/2

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Prosthechea prismatocarpa

Arthur Atyeo

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Cattleya Hybrid

Jo Kelleher

1/1

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Cattleya Hybrid 1

Arthur Atyeo

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Cattleya Hybrid 2

Arthur Atyeo

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Cattlianthe Portia

Bryan Adams

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrids

Epidendrum Ballerina 'Pink'

Tony Drayson

1/2

Class 03 - Cymbidium species

Cymbidium tracyanum

David Martin

1/1

Class 04 - Cymbidium hybrids

Cymbidium Chen's Ruby

Terry Sealey

1/3

Class 04 - Cymbidium hybrids

Cymbidium Diane de Langhe 'Juno'

Terry Sealey

1/3

Class 04 - Cymbidium hybrids

Cymbidium Showgirl

Stuart Meeson

1/3

Class 07 - Oncidiinae species

Trichopilia sanguinolenta

Joan Butcher

1/2

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Oncidesa Sweet Sugar

Arthur Atyeo

1/2

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Oncostele Warm Memories 'Wildfire'

Terry Sealey

1/3

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum species

Paphiopedilum charlesworthii

Bryan Adams

1/2

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum species

Paphiopedilum concolor

David Webb

1/2

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum species

Paphiopedilum spicerianum

Stuart Meeson

1/3

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum species

Paphiopedilum urbanianum

David Webb

1/1

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Amber Gold

Tony Drayson

1/2

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Charles Sladden

David Webb

1/2

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Hybrid

Tony Drayson

1/2

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Hybrid

David Webb

1/2

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Maudiae

Jacki Ellis

1/3

Class 12 - Phragmipedium hybrids

Phragmipedium Cardinale 'Sophie'

Colin Hughes

1/2

Class 13 - Phalaenopsis species

Phalaenopsis pulcherrima var. marmorata

Marcin Kulinski

1/2

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Hybrid

Jenny Thomson

1/3

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Pinlong Alice x Phalaenopsis Pinlong Cinderella

David Webb

1/2

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Holcoglossum wangii

Colin Thorburn

1/3

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Holcoglossum wangii

Joan Butcher

1/2

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Sarcoglyphis comberi

Colin Thorburn

1/3

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Vanda coerulea

Jo Kelleher

1/1

Class 16 - Vandeae hybrids

Vanda Hybrid

Jo Kelleher

1/1

Class 16 - Vandeae hybrids

Vandachostylis Lou Sneary

Marcin Kulinski

1/3

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species


Restrepia iris

Jo Kelleher

1/2

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Diodonopsis erinacea

Diana Petrokaite

1/1

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Lepanthes felis

Diana Petrokaite

1/3

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Lepanthes jugum

Diana Petrokaite

1/3

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Lepanthes teligoponiflora

Jenny Thomson

1/1

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Pleurothallis allenii

Marcin Kulinski

1/2

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Pleurothallis neorinkei

Jenny Thomson

1/4

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Restrepia purpurea 'Rayas Vino Tinto'

Jenny Thomson

1/2

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Restrepia wageneri

Danielle Easton

1/3

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Scaphosepalum ovulare

Jenny Thomson

1/1

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Specklinia gracillima

Stuart Meeson

1/2

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Specklinia picta 'Gigi'