Online Table Show

August 2020

Click on the individual images for a pop up gallery view

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Epidendrum capricornu

Jo Kelleher

1/2

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Prosthechea mariae

David Martin

1/1

Class 01 - Laeliinae species

Prosthechea radiata

Alex Scott

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrid

Catcyclia El Hatillo

Arthur Atyeo

1/1

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrid

Cattleya Final Touch 'Golden Fleece'

Bob Dales

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrid

Cattleya Hybrid

Colin Howard

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrid

Cattleya Love Knot

Claudine Baxter

1/1

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrid

Cattleya Sea Breeze

David Webb

1/2

Class 02 - Laeliinae hybrid

Cattlianthe Final Blue

Diana Petrokaite

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium bracteosum var. album

Colin Howard

1/3

Class 05 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium lindleyi

David Webb

1/3

Class 05 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium sanderae

Bryan Adams

1/2

Class 05 - Dendrobium species

Dendrobium thyrsiflorum

Terry Sealey

1/4

Class 06 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Hybrid

Claudine Baxter

1/1

Class 06 - Dendrobium hybrids

Dendrobium Second Love 'Tokimeki'

Claudine Baxter

1/2

Class 07 - Oncidiinae species

Cuitlauzina pendula

Kevin Stewart

1/3

Class 07 - Oncidiinae species

Oncidium hastilabium

Michael Radley

1/4

Class 07 - Oncidiinae species

Rossioglossum grande

Chris Reid

1/2

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Aliceara Peggy Ruth Carpenter

Chris Reid

1/2

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Brassia Rex

Jacki Ellis

1/3

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Miltoniopsis Hybrid

Daphne Hardy

1/1

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Oncidium Katrin Zoch 'Mieke'

Zane Rappa

1/2

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Oncidium Rosy Sunset

Chris Reid

1/3

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Oncidium Sharry Baby

Pearl Jenny Thomson

1/3

Class 08 - Oncidiinae hybrids

Oncidium Zapotec

Chris Reid

1/2

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum species

Paphiopedilum lawrenceanum

David Webb

1/3

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum species

Paphiopedilum leucochilum

Chris Reid

1/2

Class 09 - Paphiopedilum species

Paphiopedilum niveum

Zane Rappa

1/2

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Deena Nicol

David Webb

1/2

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Deena Nicol

Chris Reid

1/3

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Deperle

Chris Reid

1/2

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Edna Ratcliffe (1)

Chris Reid

1/2

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Raging Ruby

Chris Reid

1/2

Class 10 - Paphiopedilum hybrids

Paphiopedilum Saint Swithin

Chris Reid

1/2

Class 13 - Phalaenopsis species

Phalaenopsis fasciata

Zane Rappa

1/2

Class 13 - Phalaenopsis species

Phalaenopsis violacea

Pearl Jenny Thomson

1/2

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Anna-Larati Soekardi

Laurence Baghdadi

1/2

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Hybrid

Marcin Kulinski

1/3

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Linda Cheok

David Martin

1/1

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Little Lady

Laurence Baghdadi

1/2

Class 14 - Phalaenopsis hybrids

Phalaenopsis Mei-Shuai Black Bird

Stuart Meeson

1/2

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Angraecum elephantinum

Michael Radley

1/1

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Angraecum magdalenae

Michael Radley

1/2

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Schoenorchis gemmata

Colin Thorburn

1/3

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Trichoglottis seidenfadenii

Laurence Baghdadi

1/2

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Vanda falcata

Jo Kelleher

1/2

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Vanda falcata

Laurence Baghdadi

1/4

Class 15 - Vandeae species

Vanda falcata 'Shutennou'

Geraldine Oudin

1/2

Class 17 - Pleurothallidinae species

Lepanthes felis

Diana Petrokaite